HNE Registration

Apr
4
Wilderness First Aid
8:00 am
April 4 @ 8:00 amApril 5 @ 5:00 pm
Apr
4
Advancement Fair hosted by Quinsigamond District
9:00 am
April 4 @ 9:00 am12:00 pm
Apr
4
Wilderness First Aid -CPR
6:00 pm
April 4 @ 6:00 pm9:00 pm
Apr
4
Advancement Fair hosted by Quinsigamond District
9:00 am
April 4 @ 9:00 am12:00 pm
Apr
6
Wachusett/Massasoit Roundtable
7:00 pm
April 6 @ 7:00 pm8:30 pm
May
1
Spring Camporee hosted by Massasoit and Wachusett Districts
6:00 pm
May 1 @ 6:00 pmMay 3 @ 12:00 pm
May
4
Wachusett/Massasoit Roundtable
7:00 pm
May 4 @ 7:00 pm8:30 pm
May
15
Catamount Lodge Spring Weekend
5:00 pm
May 15 @ 5:00 pmMay 17 @ 12:00 pm
Jun
12
2020 OA New England Fellowship
4:00 pm
June 12 @ 4:00 pmJune 14 @ 11:00 am
Apr
3
Scoutmaster Specific Training and IOLS (Introduction to Outdoor Leadership Skills)
Treasure Valley Scout Reservation, 394 Pleasantdale Rd, Rutland, MA 01543, USA
April 3April 4
Apr
4
Introduction to Basic Adult Leader Outdoor Orientation (BALOO) Training
Treasure Valley Scout Reservation, 394 Pleasantdale Rd, Rutland, MA 01543, USA
8:00 am
April 4 @ 8:00 amApril 5 @ 11:00 am
Apr
4
Wilderness First Aid
Treasure Valley Scout Reservation, 394 Pleasantdale Rd, Rutland, MA 01543, USA
8:00 am
April 4 @ 8:00 amApril 5 @ 5:00 pm
Apr
4
Wilderness First Aid -CPR
Treasure Valley Scout Reservation, 394 Pleasantdale Rd, Rutland, MA 01543, USA
6:00 pm
April 4 @ 6:00 pm9:00 pm
Sep
11
Wood Badge 2020 Weekend 1
Camp Wanocksett, 642 Upper Jaffrey Rd, Dublin, NH 03444, USA
September 11September 13
Sep
26
Wood Badge 2020 Weekend 2
Treasure Valley Scout Reservation, 394 Pleasantdale Rd, Rutland, MA 01543, USA
September 26September 27
Mar
30
Safety Merit Badge
10:00 am
March 30 @ 10:00 am11:00 am
Mar
30
American Heritage Merit Badge
1:00 pm
March 30 @ 1:00 pm1:45 pm
Mar
30
Reading Merit Badge
2:15 pm
March 30 @ 2:15 pm3:30 pm
Mar
30
Cooking Merit Badge
7:00 pm
March 30 @ 7:00 pm8:00 pm
Mar
31
Personal Management Merit Badge
2:00 pm
March 31 @ 2:00 pm3:00 pm
Apr
3
Entrepreneurship Merit Badge
4:00 pm
April 3 @ 4:00 pm5:00 pm
Apr
4
Aviation Merit Badge
1:00 pm
April 4 @ 1:00 pm2:00 pm
Apr
5
Citizenship in the World Merit Badge
4:00 pm
April 5 @ 4:00 pm5:00 pm
Apr
6
Emergency Preparedness Merit Badge
10:00 am
April 6 @ 10:00 am11:00 am
Apr
9
Camping Merit Badge
7:00 pm
April 9 @ 7:00 pm8:00 pm